Аливарданов (Аливарденов, Ашморданов Эшмомед)1903 -23.09.1942 (12.09.1943) рядовой
Бабков Геннадий Георгиевич 1924-02.09.1943 рядовой
Багров (Бегров) 26.08.1943 рядовой
Балетов (Валетов) Сатрам 1917-28.08.1943 рядовой
Вахакин 04.08.1942 рядовой
Василенко Василий Иванович 1919-03.10.1943 ст. сержант
Василянский Федор Григорьевич 1902-18.09.1943 рядовой
Гагарин (Гаггагин) 01.09.1942 рядовой
Горовой Степан Алексеевич 1913 -12.09.1942 (28.10.1944) рядовой
Диденко Михаил Иванович 1898-12.09.1943 рядовой
Дороженко 17.11.1942 рядовой
Дидович Яков Иванович 1912-06.04.1943 рядовой
Егоров 01.09.1943 сержант
Зубков Сергей Михайлович 16.12.1944 лейтенант
Иванов Иван Михайлович 1909-01.09.1943 (15.11.1944) ст. лейтенант
Катавинцев 01.09.1943 мл. лейтенант
Колесник Николай Николаевич 1908 -12.09.1943 сержант
Корофай (Борофан Михаил Тимофеевич) 1925-13.09.1943 рядовой
Кравцов Данил Васильевич 1897- 12.10.1943 рядовой
Куликов Константин Пименович (Пиберович, Петрович) 1895(1897)- 15 (24).09.1943 рядовой
Куликов Александр Николаевич 1920 (1921) - 20.03.1942 рядовой
Лебедев Николай Александрович 1918- 06.11.1941 мл. лейтенант (мл. политрук)
Лиминский (Лиманский, Леминский) Анатолий Евгеньевич 1916- 27.09.42 (20.06.1945) мл. лейтенант
Мамин Григорий Мартынович 1896-04.11.1943 ст. сержант
Митин (Минин) 01.09.1943 рядовой
Мелентьев Николай Михайлович 1924-23.09.1943 мл. сержант
Мыленко Савелий Семенович 1903-12.11.1943 рядовой
Орсаев (Оршаев) Хажумар Хукович (Худович) 03.01.1943 рядовой
Панфилов Федор Александрович 02.09.1943 старшина
Поддубный Иван Захарович 16.09.1943 (02.06.1945) рядовой (сержант) повар
Прохожец (Прокопец Петр Семенович) 1921 (1916) -30.08.1943 (11.09.1943) лейтенант
Савченко Лука Титович 1915-09.12.1943 рядовой
Стецюк (Стыцюк) Иван Петрович 1909 -26.09.1944 мл. сержант
Стрелков Мих. Яковлевич 1901- 30.09.1943 рядовой
Терехов Михаил Никифорович 02.09.1943 (30.10.1943) рядовой
Терешев Темрал Музабекович (Темран Мурзабекович) 1907 -02.01.1943 рядовой
Тимошенко Алексей Петрович 1922-01.09.1943 рядовой
Ткаченко Дмитрий Фомич 29.09.1941 мл. лейтенант
Урумов (Урамов) Хамед Хатович 1905-08.02.1943 рядовой
Уразимов (Уразалимов Садих) 02.09.1943 рядовой
Фурман 01.09.1943 рядовой
Хаджанбирганов Сумамул (Сунамул) 04.09.1943 рядовой
Харченко Иван Семенович1925-12.09.1943 рядовой (сержант)
Чириков (Чериков) Иван Павлович 1923-30.08.1943 рядовой
Шамилин Василий Прохорович 1916-13.09.1943 капитан
Штырков Лев Петрович 1925-10.11.1943 рядовой
Яжанов 11.09.1942 рядовой
Селиванов Сергей Иванович 1923-05.1943 Комиссар партизанского отряда "Ростовец"
Алешкин Борис Зиновьевич 1921-06.1943 командир партизанского отряда "Ростовец"
Арестова (Аристова) Елена Васильевна 1921-1943 партизан отряда "Ростовец"